Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

J.L.N. Medical College, Ajmer 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #768 · Score 40.6

● LIVE 4 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹3.37 Cr · Updated 05 Sep 2026

J.L.N. Medical College, Ajmer is an active government procuring department with 4 live tenders worth ₹3.4 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods, Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
17.0 Volume
62.3 Value
43.3 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
4
Active Tenders
₹3.37 Cr
Total Value
₹84.36 L
Avg Tender Value
₹1.69 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
40.6/100
Rank #768 out of 2,270 departments
17
Volume
62
Value
43
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Goods
2
Services
2

Where This Department Operates

Rajasthan · rajasthan

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Orthopadic Implants] [684_Ortho_18072026][2026_JLNMC_576538_1] ₹1,00,00,000 10 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM
[742_parking_30072026 VEHICLE PARKING ] [742_parking_30072026][2026_JLNMC_580438… ₹96,00,000 01 Sep 2026, 02:00 PM
[Human Resources for Various Post] [4116_HumanResor_05082026][2026_JLNMC_582368_… ₹1,21,70,000 24 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[X-Ray Equipmetns1762 dated 31-07-2026] [X-Ray Equipmetns1762 dated 31-07-2026][… ₹19,75,000 17 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest J.L.N. Medical College, Ajmer e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Human Resources for Various Post] [4116_HumanResor_05082026][2026_JLNMC_582368_… 05 Aug 2026 24 Aug 2026 ₹1,21,70,000
[X-Ray Equipmetns1762 dated 31-07-2026] [X-Ray Equipmetns1762 dated 31-07-2026][… 01 Aug 2026 17 Aug 2026 ₹19,75,000
[742_parking_30072026 VEHICLE PARKING ] [742_parking_30072026][2026_JLNMC_580438… 31 Jul 2026 01 Sep 2026 ₹96,00,000
[Orthopadic Implants] [684_Ortho_18072026][2026_JLNMC_576538_1] 23 Jul 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹1,00,00,000

Related Departments

"J.L.N. Medical College, Ajmer" has only 4 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments