Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

MD - BRIDCUL 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1072 · Score 36.8

● LIVE 3 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹1.93 Cr · Updated 01 Sep 2026

MD - BRIDCUL is an active government procuring department with 3 live tenders worth ₹1.9 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
14.7 Volume
60.3 Value
26.7 Breadth
2.1 Reach
100.0 Quality
3
Active Tenders
₹1.93 Cr
Total Value
₹64.25 L
Avg Tender Value
₹1.28 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
2
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
36.8/100
Rank #1,072 out of 2,270 departments
15
Volume
60
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
3

Where This Department Operates

Uttarakhand · uttarakhand

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[SITC of Lift work for State Guest House at Tanakpur Distt. Champawat 2nd Call] … ₹62,48,000 12 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[HVAC and Lift work of Proposed Regional Office Building for Pollution Board at … ₹75,99,000 13 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[ Renovation of Existing Hostel at Sridev Suman University at Railway Road Rishi… ₹54,27,000 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest MD - BRIDCUL e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[ Renovation of Existing Hostel at Sridev Suman University at Railway Road Rishi… 01 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹54,27,000
[HVAC and Lift work of Proposed Regional Office Building for Pollution Board at … 30 Jul 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹75,99,000
[SITC of Lift work for State Guest House at Tanakpur Distt. Champawat 2nd Call] … 29 Jul 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹62,48,000

Related Departments

"MD - BRIDCUL" has only 3 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments