Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

MP State Cooperative Dairy Federation 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1201 · Score 35.5

● LIVE 4 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹30.34 L · Updated 01 Sep 2026

MP State Cooperative Dairy Federation is an active government procuring department with 4 live tenders worth ₹30.3 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
17.0 Volume
53.6 Value
26.7 Breadth
2.3 Reach
100.0 Quality
4
Active Tenders
₹30.34 L
Total Value
₹7.58 L
Avg Tender Value
₹15,168
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
3
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
35.5/100
Rank #1,201 out of 2,270 departments
17
Volume
54
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Services
4

Where This Department Operates

Madhya Pradesh · madhya pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[E TENDER FOR OPERATION MAINTENANCE AND COORDINATION OF ETP PLANT II Call] [USDS… ₹5,00,000 20 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[Construction of Boundary wall (near ETP plant) at main dairy plant, Indore.] [I… ₹2,83,500 14 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM
[Bitumen surfacing on the existing RCC Road.] [ISDS/PUR/GMPO/2026/0006][2026_MPC… ₹7,50,000 14 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM
[Supply and Installation and Commissioning of 5 KL capacity Boiler Feed water ta… ₹15,00,000 10 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest MP State Cooperative Dairy Federation e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Supply and Installation and Commissioning of 5 KL capacity Boiler Feed water ta… 04 Aug 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹15,00,000
[E TENDER FOR OPERATION MAINTENANCE AND COORDINATION OF ETP PLANT II Call] [USDS… 31 Jul 2026 20 Aug 2026 ₹5,00,000
[Construction of Boundary wall (near ETP plant) at main dairy plant, Indore.] [I… 10 Jul 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹2,83,500
[Bitumen surfacing on the existing RCC Road.] [ISDS/PUR/GMPO/2026/0006][2026_MPC… 10 Jul 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹7,50,000

Related Departments

"MP State Cooperative Dairy Federation" has only 4 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments