Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

New Okla Industrial Development Authority 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #158 · Score 52.6

● LIVE 120 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹207.67 Cr · Updated 02 Sep 2026

New Okla Industrial Development Authority is an active government procuring department with 120 live tenders worth ₹207.7 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
50.7 Volume
77.1 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
120
Active Tenders
₹207.67 Cr
Total Value
₹1.73 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹3.4 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
52.6/100
Rank #158 out of 2,270 departments
51
Volume
77
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
120

Where This Department Operates

Uttar Pradesh · uttar pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[D/O Village (Shifting of 05 nos. Transformer of different capacity in Kalyan Ku… ₹93,99,446 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Strengthening of Electrical work of Community Center Sector-40, Noida] [60/GM(E… ₹6,86,291 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[M/o Sewerage (R/o 90 HP Non Clog Submersible Pump and Other Electrical Works at… ₹61,66,367 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[M/o Sewerage (Searching, Raising, Cleaning and Functional of Sewer Line in Sect… ₹56,14,067 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Internal Development of Water Works Compound (Repair, Maintenance, Painting Wor… ₹78,17,546 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Renovation of Electrical Works for CAMP Office at Sector-14A Noida] [33/GM/AO/ … ₹57,67,887 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[M/o Green Belt (S/F of MS Grill above Outer Boundary wall in front of Sector-54… ₹60,27,251 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[M/o Park/Green Belt (Annual civil maintenance work of all Parks and Green Belt … ₹67,74,695 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[M/o Park/Green Belt (Annual Civil Maintenance work in all parks and green belt … ₹47,71,662 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[M/o Park (C/o Kachcha Footpath and S/f of MS Grill and Gritwash of Boundary wal… ₹39,11,471 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[/o Green Belt (C/o RCC Boundary Wall in front of Kendriya Vihar Sector-51) Noid… ₹95,75,817 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[M/o Park/Green Belt (Annual Civil Maintenance work in all parks and green belt … ₹76,00,277 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[M/o Green Belt (C/o Footpath in A and B Block Green Belt Sector-19) Noida.] [13… ₹62,49,514 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[M/o Park (C/o Footpath in Khargosh Park and Katcha Footpath in Aranya Drishti P… ₹80,41,934 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[D/o Park (C/o Yoga platform in parks of Sector-67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72 and Secto… ₹23,27,424 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[M/o Park (Reconstruction of Footpath and C/o Bench Platform in A Block Park Sec… ₹12,58,134 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[M/o Green Belt (Fencing Barbed wire for green belt security purpose at differen… ₹9,73,702 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[M/o Park (Civil maintenance work in park and fencing concertina coil in Nursery… ₹38,80,589 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[D/o Green Belt (C/o Balance Boundary wall and Kaccha path in green belt along w… ₹79,00,687 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[D/o Park (C/o Gazebo Huts in differents parks of Sector-2, 3, 6, 8 and Sector-1… ₹52,61,269 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest New Okla Industrial Development Authority e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[ All Required Document As Per E-Tender Form] [06/E-TENDER/SPO/2026-27][2026_NOI… 06 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹19,19,522
[M/o W/s Gangajal (Supply and fixing Line Shaft for Master UGR M-1, Sector-118, … 05 Aug 2026 18 Aug 2026 ₹1,36,96,935
[M/o Park Gangajal (Two Year Maintenance of internal Green Park Area/Park area o… 05 Aug 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹59,75,005
[O/M of Sewer line and MSPS/SPS at Expressway (Renovation of Panel/DG set buildi… 05 Aug 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹1,53,51,042
[O/M of Sewer line and MSPS/SPS at Expressway (Two Year Repairing of damage risi… 05 Aug 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹60,07,389
[Water Chlorination (Repairing, Operation and Maintenance of Chloromak Chlorinat… 05 Aug 2026 18 Aug 2026 ₹74,42,905
[Village Development (Connect the Village Sewer line to main deep sewer line Vil… 05 Aug 2026 18 Aug 2026 ₹1,64,54,200
[Internal Electrification of newly constructed Community Center in Sector-11, No… 05 Aug 2026 18 Aug 2026 ₹65,74,473
[Development of Village (P/L Balance Line and Replacement of Old Chocked, Damage… 05 Aug 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹3,16,15,085
[C/o Office Building (Maintenance of NOIDA New Administrative Office Building fo… 05 Aug 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹8,21,51,320
Search All New Okla Industrial Development Authority Tenders Browse All Departments