Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

NITI Aayog 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1644 · Score 21.5

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹100 · Updated 02 Sep 2026

NITI Aayog is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders worth ₹100 across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
16.6 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹100
Total Value
₹100
Avg Tender Value
₹0
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
21.5/100
Rank #1,644 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
17
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Services
1

Where This Department Operates

Delhi · epublish

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[EoI NITI] [15012/14/26][2026_NITIA_846397_1] ₹100 18 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest NITI Aayog e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[EoI NITI] [15012/14/26][2026_NITIA_846397_1] 28 Jul 2026 18 Aug 2026 ₹100
Search All NITI Aayog Tenders Browse All Departments