Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

RajSICO 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #909 · Score 38.8

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹100 Cr · Updated 31 Aug 2026

RajSICO is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders worth ₹100.0 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods.

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
74.5 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹100 Cr
Total Value
₹100 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹50 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
38.8/100
Rank #909 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
75
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Goods
1

Where This Department Operates

Rajasthan · rajasthan

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[ eTender for Supply and Installation of Quality Steel furniture items are invit… ₹1,00,00,00,000 10 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest RajSICO e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[ eTender for Supply and Installation of Quality Steel furniture items are invit… 02 Jul 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹1,00,00,00,000

Related Departments

"RajSICO" has only 1 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments