Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Rajya Krishi Utpadan Mandi Parishad,UP 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #234 · Score 50.3

● LIVE 68 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹60.87 Cr · Updated 01 Sep 2026

Rajya Krishi Utpadan Mandi Parishad,UP is an active government procuring department with 68 live tenders worth ₹60.9 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
44.8 Volume
72.7 Value
26.7 Breadth
7.1 Reach
100.0 Quality
68
Active Tenders
₹60.87 Cr
Total Value
₹89.51 L
Avg Tender Value
₹3.2 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
27
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
50.3/100
Rank #234 out of 2,270 departments
45
Volume
73
Value
27
Breadth
7
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
68

Where This Department Operates

Uttar Pradesh · uttar pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Repair work on the approach road from Kheliya-Rivada Road to Klyanpur village a… ₹23,04,000 10 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Repair work on the connecting road from Govindpuri-Sara Road to Gavdi Road, alo… ₹20,56,000 10 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Repairing of Link Road Dharmapur Goan To Peer Mohmad Home To Saryu Nahar Pich R… ₹32,59,903 10 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Repairing of Link Road Dr. Ambedkar Gram Faqeerchak.] [C.E.Grade-02)/(RLR)/524-… ₹16,27,401 10 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Repairing of Link Road Dr. Ambedkar Gram Ahiroura.] [C.E.Grade-02)/(RLR)/524-01… ₹12,17,275 10 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[S/I//T/C of 02 Nos. 150 Ltr. Capacity Water cooler, Construction of Water Coola… ₹4,23,172 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[S/I//T/C of 04 Nos. 150 Ltr. Capacity Water cooler, Construction of Water Coola… ₹10,19,082 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SICT of 04 Nos 150 Ltr Capacity Water cooler 2 KVA Steplizer Construction of Wa… ₹24,50,000 12 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Internal Electrification in C Type Shop 20 Nos and Extension of LT Line work at… ₹34,50,000 12 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Construction of A- Type shops 10Nos,B-Type shops 06 Nos,C-Type shops 10 Nos,Can… ₹10,21,50,000 11 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Repair of link Road Mandla-Faloda] [tender/muzroad/2026][2026_RKUMP_1171010_1] ₹23,36,000 10 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Repair of Road Badhai Khurd to Jatankala ] [tender/road muz/2026][2026_RKUMP_11… ₹17,18,000 10 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Repair of link road Village Malha Majra to Sahba Majra] [tender/roadsre/2026][2… ₹18,39,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Repair of link road muzaffernagar road to Sakhn Kalan Begumpur Majwata ] [tende… ₹28,79,000 11 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[NAVIN MANDI STHAL DADRI PARISAR AVAM UP MANDI STHAL SADOPUR KI JHAL BADALPUR KI… ₹50,00,000 12 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[SITC of 20 HP Capacity mud pump With All acceceries 62 5 KVA DG set cable layin… ₹1,59,75,000 12 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Repair of Link Road from Itwarpur to Boda Nagaria via Nagla Bhood] [424-2/18.07… ₹19,33,000 10 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[Repair of Link Road from Bachhmai to Beenpur via Moti nagla.] [424-1/18.07.2026… ₹19,33,000 10 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[01 Nag Weigh-Bridge Room Size (03 m x 03 m) Civil construction work etc.] [3046… ₹3,36,000 11 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Sampark Marg Gram Manona Se Machkhera Tak Marammat Karye] [705 Dt.29-07-2026][2… ₹48,99,000 20 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Rajya Krishi Utpadan Mandi Parishad,UP e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[NMY BALLIA] [NIVIDA 1418 DATE 10.07.2026][2026_RKUMP_1168268_2] 07 Aug 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹5,92,138
[Repairing of Link Road Naraul to Loriya] [Tender_687_dt_22.07.2026][2026_RKUMP_… 06 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹15,46,000
[Repairing of Link Road Sainya Ladukheda marg to Hirauda] [Tender_687_dt_22.07.2… 06 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹13,56,000
[Repairing of Link Road Kheragarh Sainya marg to Baba Dindayal Mahua Kheda.] [Te… 06 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹7,42,000
[Repairing of Link Road Jaupura to Mohammadpur.] [Tender_687_dt_22.07.2026][2026… 06 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹17,45,000
[Repairing of Link Road Achhnera Farah marg to Kachaura.] [Tender_687_dt_22.07.2… 06 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹24,18,000
[Repairing of Link Road Bahrampur to Guda vaya Bans Badam ka Rest Part] [Tender_… 06 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹13,30,000
[Repairing of Link Road Vas Risal Bichpai road to Vidhut Substation] [Tender_687… 06 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹23,30,000
[Repairing of Link Road Julhedi to Bhadal] [Tender_673_dt_20.07.2026][2026_RKUMP… 06 Aug 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹32,13,000
[Repairing of Link Road Raya Sadabad marg par Tamaka to Aligarh Seema] [Tender_6… 06 Aug 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹26,20,000
Search All Rajya Krishi Utpadan Mandi Parishad,UP Tenders Browse All Departments