● LIVE 2 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹2 Cr · Updated 01 Sep 2026
Shri Siddhivinayak Ganapati Temple Trust is an active government procuring department with 2 live tenders worth ₹2.0 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Services, Goods.
| Tender Title | Value | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|
| [Re-Tender for Supply of Fiber Photoframe with Photo ] [SVT/370][2026_SSGTT_1321… | ₹1,00,00,000 | 17 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM |
| [Tender For Supply of Grocery Items] [SVT/371][2026_SSGTT_1321668_1] | ₹1,00,00,000 | 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM |
Newest Shri Siddhivinayak Ganapati Temple Trust e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.
| Tender Title | Published | Closes | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| [Tender For Supply of Grocery Items] [SVT/371][2026_SSGTT_1321668_1] | 25 Jul 2026 | 13 Aug 2026 | ₹1,00,00,000 |
| [Re-Tender for Supply of Fiber Photoframe with Photo ] [SVT/370][2026_SSGTT_1321… | 24 Jul 2026 | 17 Aug 2026 | ₹1,00,00,000 |
"Shri Siddhivinayak Ganapati Temple Trust" has only 2 active tender(s). Try these related departments:
| Department | Tenders | Avg Value | Portals |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shri Saibaba Sansthan Trust, Shirdi | 3 | ₹1.02 Cr | 1 |
| Shri Omkareshwar Mandir Trust- Omkareshwar | 2 | ₹4.91 Cr | 1 |