Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

UP Electronics Corporation Ltd. ⚪ Niche / Emerging · PAI Rank #1675 · Score 8.7

● LIVE 3 active tenders · Updated 31 Aug 2026

UP Electronics Corporation Ltd. is an active government procuring department with 3 live tenders across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
14.7 Volume
0.0 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
0.0 Quality
3
Active Tenders
₹0
Total Value
₹0
Avg Tender Value
₹0
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
⚪ Niche / Emerging
8.7/100
Rank #1,675 out of 2,270 departments
15
Volume
0
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
0
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Services
3

Where This Department Operates

Uttar Pradesh · uttar pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Scanning and Digitization of Records including indexing and Meta Data entry of … ₹— 12 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[Scanning and Digitization of Records including indexing, Meta Data entry e-offi… ₹— 21 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[Scanning and Digitization of Official files and Records for Affiliation of reco… ₹— 20 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest UP Electronics Corporation Ltd. e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Scanning and Digitization of Records including indexing, Meta Data entry e-offi… 06 Aug 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹—
[Scanning and Digitization of Official files and Records for Affiliation of reco… 06 Aug 2026 20 Aug 2026 ₹—
[Scanning and Digitization of Records including indexing and Meta Data entry of … 28 Jul 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹—

Related Departments

"UP Electronics Corporation Ltd." has only 3 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments