Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

UP Purva Sainik Kalyan Nigam Ltd ⚪ Niche / Emerging · PAI Rank #1753 · Score 6.5

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Updated 31 Aug 2026

UP Purva Sainik Kalyan Nigam Ltd is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
0.0 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
0.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹0
Total Value
₹0
Avg Tender Value
₹0
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
⚪ Niche / Emerging
6.5/100
Rank #1,753 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
0
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
0
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Services
1

Where This Department Operates

Uttar Pradesh · uttar pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[GROUP MEDICLAIM INSURANCE POLICY] [1050/SKN/EST/GMIP/2026-27][2026_UPSKN_117276… ₹— 13 Aug 2026, 11:00 AM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest UP Purva Sainik Kalyan Nigam Ltd e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[GROUP MEDICLAIM INSURANCE POLICY] [1050/SKN/EST/GMIP/2026-27][2026_UPSKN_117276… 28 Jul 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹—
Search All UP Purva Sainik Kalyan Nigam Ltd Tenders Browse All Departments