Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Aravali Power Company Pvt. Ltd - IGSTPP 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1000 · Score 37.6

● LIVE 3 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹4 Cr · Updated 02 Sep 2026

Aravali Power Company Pvt. Ltd - IGSTPP is an active government procuring department with 3 live tenders worth ₹4.0 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
14.7 Volume
62.9 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
3
Active Tenders
₹4 Cr
Total Value
₹1.33 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹1.33 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
37.6/100
Rank #1,000 out of 2,270 departments
15
Volume
63
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
3

Where This Department Operates

Haryana · cppp2 etenders

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Supply Installation Testing Commissioning and Civil works of IP based CCTV Moni… ₹1,00,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Contract for Miscellaneous Civil Works in Township Area] [IGSTPP/CS/26-27/CRN-4… ₹2,00,00,000 10 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Waterproofing Treatment of RCC Roof of misc. Buildings in Main Plant] [IGSTPP/C… ₹1,00,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Aravali Power Company Pvt. Ltd - IGSTPP e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Contract for Miscellaneous Civil Works in Township Area] [IGSTPP/CS/26-27/CRN-4… 24 Jul 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹2,00,00,000
[Waterproofing Treatment of RCC Roof of misc. Buildings in Main Plant] [IGSTPP/C… 16 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹1,00,00,000
[Supply Installation Testing Commissioning and Civil works of IP based CCTV Moni… 08 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹1,00,00,000

Related Departments

"Aravali Power Company Pvt. Ltd - IGSTPP" has only 3 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments