Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Department of MSME And Export Promotion 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #123 · Score 54.3

● LIVE 231 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹50.62 Cr · Updated 04 Sep 2026

Department of MSME And Export Promotion is an active government procuring department with 231 live tenders worth ₹50.6 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 4 states. Top categories: Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
57.6 Volume
72.0 Value
26.7 Breadth
9.7 Reach
99.6 Quality
231
Active Tenders
₹50.62 Cr
Total Value
₹22.01 L
Avg Tender Value
₹23,092
Avg EMD
1
Portals
4
States
15
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
54.3/100
Rank #123 out of 2,270 departments
58
Volume
72
Value
27
Breadth
10
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
231

Where This Department Operates

Madhya Pradesh Rajasthan Uttar Pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Supply AND Installation of 20 KW Off Grid Solar Power Plant at 05 Different Com… ₹77,00,000 10 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[ Installation work of 05 kilowatt off grid solar power plant in 21 secondary sc… ₹90,30,000 10 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[C.S.R YOJNA ME JANPAD KANPUR ME P.M.SHRI COMPOSITE VIDHYALAYA BARRA VISHWA BANK… ₹65,34,010 11 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[C.S.R YOJNA ME JANPAD KANPUR ME P.M.SHRI COMPOSITE VIDHYALAYA KHARAGPUR VIDHNO … ₹64,26,490 11 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[C.S.R YOJNA ME JANPAD KANPUR ME P.M.SHRI COMPOSITE VIDHYALAYA KHERSA VIDHNO ME … ₹1,01,52,400 12 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[C.S.R YOJNA ME JANPAD KANPUR ME P.M.SHRI COMPOSITE VIDHYALAYA NIRALANAGAR KIDWA… ₹1,10,41,970 12 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Supply and Fixing of 18 watt 543 No Solar LED street light at different place i… ₹1,17,77,120 17 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[ C.S.R.YOJNA KANPUR NAGAR ME BASIK SHIKSHA KE ANTARGAT HIGHER PRIMIRY SCHOOL NA… ₹2,62,480 13 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[ C.S.R.YOJNA KANPUR NAGAR ME BASIK SHIKSHA KE ANTARGAT HIGHER PRIMIRY SCHOOL PA… ₹2,62,480 13 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[C.S.R.YOJNA KANPUR NAGAR ME BASIK SHIKSHA KE ANTARGAT HIGHER PRIMIRY SCHOOL NAS… ₹2,62,480 13 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[ C.S.R.YOJNA KANPUR NAGAR ME BASIK SHIKSHA KE ANTARGAT HIGHER PRIMIRY SCHOOL PU… ₹2,62,480 13 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[C.S.R.YOJNA KANPUR NAGAR ME BASIK SHIKSHA KE ANTARGAT HIGHER PRIMIRY SCHOOL PAT… ₹2,62,480 13 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[ C.S.R.YOJNA KANPUR NAGAR ME BASIK SHIKSHA KE ANTARGAT HIGHER PRIMIRY SCHOOL AU… ₹2,62,480 13 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[C.S.R.YOJNA KANPUR NAGAR ME BASIK SHIKSHA KE ANTARGAT HIGHER PRIMIRY SCHOOL PUR… ₹2,62,480 13 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[S/I OF 125 NOS. LED SOLAR HIGH MAST LIGHT WITH 4X18-50AH LITHIUM PHERO PHOSPHAT… ₹1,18,61,250 10 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF 50 KLD CAPACITY STP AND 10 KLD ETP IN ESI HOSPITAL BHOPAL] [95/… ₹1,02,65,660 10 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[Work of Lighting System on main roads of 65 Nos of Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojana U… ₹60,76,920 17 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[C.S.R.YOJNA KANPUR NAGAR ME BASIK SHIKSHA KE ANTARGAT HIGHER PRIMIRY SCHOOL PAN… ₹2,62,480 13 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[ C.S.R.YOJNA KANPUR NAGAR ME BASIK SHIKSHA KE ANTARGAT HIGHER PRIMIRY SCHOOL KA… ₹2,62,480 13 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM
[9. Construction work of passenger waiting room near Hulaspur Chowki on Sandila-… ₹6,38,400 11 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Department of MSME And Export Promotion e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[S/I OF 6X170-200 WATT SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT AT 43 PLACES IN ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENC… 07 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹87,45,770
[ SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 21 NOS 6x170-200 WATT LED SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT AT K… 07 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹42,88,000
[Construction of Cement Concrete Road at p/o Sundar Singh towards Pushpanjali Ga… 07 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹21,18,865
[Construction of Cement Concrete Road near at Gyan Inter College towards h/o Ved… 07 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹11,86,954
[Construction of Cement Concrete Road at Sh. Sobaran Singh Tyagi Inter College t… 07 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹8,47,239
[SUPPLY AND FIXING OF 06 SOLAR HIGH MAST LIGHT 18W AT DISTT. LUCKNOW ] [769/LKO/… 07 Aug 2026 17 Aug 2026 ₹6,20,000
[Installation of submercible Pump near at 02d/f places, Distt-Agra.] [552/AGRA/U… 07 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹4,03,470
[S/F of LED Semi High Mast Light with 9mtr G. I. Octagonal pole and 6No. 170-200… 07 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹14,77,420
[Inatallation of semi high light at 43 d/f places, distt-Agra] [549/AGRA/UPSIC/2… 07 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹90,73,817
[Installation of submercible pump near at thakur tej singh inter college kakrai,… 07 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹2,01,735
Search All Department of MSME And Export Promotion Tenders Browse All Departments