● LIVE 8 active tenders · Updated 31 Aug 2026
Hindustan Insecticides Limited is an active government procuring department with 8 live tenders across 1 procurement portal and 2 states. Top categories: Goods, Works, Services.
| Tender Title | Value | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|
| [Expression of Interest (EOI) for marketing agent for marketing of Agrochemical … | ₹0.00 | 03 Jul 2030, 02:00 PM |
| [Safety Audit of HIL Factory Rasayani] [R/CM/WRK-46/2998/2026-27 ][2026_HIL_8463… | ₹0.00 | 17 Aug 2026, 01:30 PM |
| [ Supply of Different Sizes of Plastic Crates for the Financial Year 2026-27 for… | ₹0.00 | 14 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM |
| [SS BRAIDED HOSE 2 ] [R/CM/ENG/PR-3500003002/26][2026_HIL_846852_1] | ₹0.00 | 10 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM |
| [Expression of Interest EOI for the supply of Bacillus thuringiensis israelensis… | ₹0.00 | 10 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM |
| [ENG ITEM (PR NO3500002842/26 ] [R/CM/ENG/PR-3500002842/26][2026_HIL_847554_1] | ₹0.00 | 12 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM |
| [Dehumidifier ] [R/CM/ENG/PR-3500003024/26 ][2026_HIL_847550_1] | ₹0.00 | 27 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM |
| [ Dust mask , EAR PLUGS ENG ITEM ] [R/CM/ENG/PR-3500003023/26 ][2026_HIL_847547_… | ₹0.00 | 27 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM |
Newest Hindustan Insecticides Limited e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.
| Tender Title | Published | Closes | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| [ENG ITEM (PR NO3500002842/26 ] [R/CM/ENG/PR-3500002842/26][2026_HIL_847554_1] | 07 Aug 2026 | 12 Aug 2026 | ₹0.00 |
| [Dehumidifier ] [R/CM/ENG/PR-3500003024/26 ][2026_HIL_847550_1] | 07 Aug 2026 | 27 Aug 2026 | ₹0.00 |
| [ Dust mask , EAR PLUGS ENG ITEM ] [R/CM/ENG/PR-3500003023/26 ][2026_HIL_847547_… | 07 Aug 2026 | 27 Aug 2026 | ₹0.00 |
| [Expression of Interest EOI for the supply of Bacillus thuringiensis israelensis… | 03 Aug 2026 | 10 Aug 2026 | ₹0.00 |
| [ Supply of Different Sizes of Plastic Crates for the Financial Year 2026-27 for… | 31 Jul 2026 | 14 Aug 2026 | ₹0.00 |
| [SS BRAIDED HOSE 2 ] [R/CM/ENG/PR-3500003002/26][2026_HIL_846852_1] | 31 Jul 2026 | 10 Aug 2026 | ₹0.00 |
| [Safety Audit of HIL Factory Rasayani] [R/CM/WRK-46/2998/2026-27 ][2026_HIL_8463… | 27 Jul 2026 | 17 Aug 2026 | ₹0.00 |
| [Expression of Interest (EOI) for marketing agent for marketing of Agrochemical … | 04 Jul 2025 | 03 Jul 2030 | ₹0.00 |