Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

National Health Mission 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1557 · Score 31.2

● LIVE 3 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹50 L · Updated 02 Sep 2026

National Health Mission is an active government procuring department with 3 live tenders worth ₹50.0 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Services, Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
14.7 Volume
55.4 Value
43.3 Breadth
2.1 Reach
33.3 Quality
3
Active Tenders
₹50 L
Total Value
₹50 L
Avg Tender Value
₹1 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
2
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
31.2/100
Rank #1,557 out of 2,270 departments
15
Volume
55
Value
43
Breadth
2
Reach
33
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Services
2
Works
1

Where This Department Operates

Assam · assam

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[ARCHITECTURAL AND ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR PLANNING DESIGN DPR PREPA… ₹0.00 22 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[ARCHITECTURAL AND ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR PLANNING DESIGN DPR PREPA… ₹0.00 22 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[Construction of BPHU at Mankachar CHC in South Salamara Mankachar District unde… ₹50,00,000 13 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest National Health Mission e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[ARCHITECTURAL AND ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR PLANNING DESIGN DPR PREPA… 02 Aug 2026 22 Aug 2026 ₹0.00
[ARCHITECTURAL AND ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR PLANNING DESIGN DPR PREPA… 02 Aug 2026 22 Aug 2026 ₹0.00
[Construction of BPHU at Mankachar CHC in South Salamara Mankachar District unde… 01 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹50,00,000

Related Departments

"National Health Mission" has only 3 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments