Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

SE National Health Mission State Health Society Mumbai 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1293 · Score 34.4

● LIVE 4 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹10.75 L · Updated 01 Sep 2026

SE National Health Mission State Health Society Mumbai is an active government procuring department with 4 live tenders worth ₹10.7 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
17.0 Volume
49.9 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
4
Active Tenders
₹10.75 L
Total Value
₹2.69 L
Avg Tender Value
₹5,374
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
34.4/100
Rank #1,293 out of 2,270 departments
17
Volume
50
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
4

Where This Department Operates

Maharashtra · maharashtra

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[2026-27] [2026-27][2026_NHM_1326400_1] ₹2,77,200 15 Aug 2026, 06:55 PM
[2026-27] [2026-27][2026_NHM_1326386_1] ₹2,70,400 15 Aug 2026, 06:45 PM
[2026-27] [2025-26][2026_NHM_1326373_1] ₹2,63,600 15 Aug 2026, 06:30 PM
[2026-27] [2026-27][2026_NHM_1326354_1] ₹2,63,600 15 Aug 2026, 06:30 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest SE National Health Mission State Health Society Mumbai e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[2026-27] [2026-27][2026_NHM_1326400_1] 07 Aug 2026 15 Aug 2026 ₹2,77,200
[2026-27] [2026-27][2026_NHM_1326386_1] 07 Aug 2026 15 Aug 2026 ₹2,70,400
[2026-27] [2025-26][2026_NHM_1326373_1] 07 Aug 2026 15 Aug 2026 ₹2,63,600
[2026-27] [2026-27][2026_NHM_1326354_1] 07 Aug 2026 15 Aug 2026 ₹2,63,600

Related Departments

"SE National Health Mission State Health Society Mumbai" has only 4 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments