Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

State Poverty Eradication Mission (Kudumbashree) 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1503 · Score 32.0

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹18 L · Updated 03 Sep 2026

State Poverty Eradication Mission (Kudumbashree) is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders worth ₹18.0 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
51.8 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹18 L
Total Value
₹18 L
Avg Tender Value
₹45,000
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
32/100
Rank #1,503 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
52
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
1

Where This Department Operates

Kerala · kerala

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[KUDUMBASHREE STATE ONAM FAIR] [KS/ALP/1/26][2026_SPEM_864702_1] ₹18,00,000 14 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest State Poverty Eradication Mission (Kudumbashree) e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[KUDUMBASHREE STATE ONAM FAIR] [KS/ALP/1/26][2026_SPEM_864702_1] 07 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹18,00,000

Related Departments

"State Poverty Eradication Mission (Kudumbashree)" has only 1 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments