Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Gajraula-Hasanpur 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1274 · Score 34.6

● LIVE 3 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹27 L · Updated 31 Aug 2026

The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Gajraula-Hasanpur is an active government procuring department with 3 live tenders worth ₹27.0 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
14.7 Volume
53.2 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
3
Active Tenders
₹27 L
Total Value
₹9 L
Avg Tender Value
₹18,000
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
34.6/100
Rank #1,274 out of 2,270 departments
15
Volume
53
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
3

Where This Department Operates

Uttar Pradesh · uttar pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Construction of 100 MT Weighbridge foundation] [524 /PS/E-tender/1/2026-27][202… ₹10,00,000 17 Aug 2026, 10:30 AM
[Replacement Repair of Damaged Truss Purling and AC sheet of the Roof of Boiler … ₹16,00,000 17 Aug 2026, 10:30 AM
[Tiles Flooring and Panting of VC Office ] [524 /PS/E-tender/1/2026-27][2026_KSC… ₹1,00,000 17 Aug 2026, 10:30 AM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Gajraula-Hasanpur e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Construction of 100 MT Weighbridge foundation] [524 /PS/E-tender/1/2026-27][202… 05 Aug 2026 17 Aug 2026 ₹10,00,000
[Replacement Repair of Damaged Truss Purling and AC sheet of the Roof of Boiler … 05 Aug 2026 17 Aug 2026 ₹16,00,000
[Tiles Flooring and Panting of VC Office ] [524 /PS/E-tender/1/2026-27][2026_KSC… 05 Aug 2026 17 Aug 2026 ₹1,00,000

Related Departments

"The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Gajraula-Hasanpur" has only 3 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments