● LIVE 4 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹86.63 Cr · Updated 31 Aug 2026
All India Institute of Ayurveda is an active government procuring department with 4 live tenders worth ₹86.6 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 2 states. Top categories: Services, Works, Goods.
| Tender Title | Value | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|
| [Engagement of PMC for operation and maintenance] [J-11/8/2026-AIIA][2026_AIIA_8… | ₹45,93,00,000 | 12 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM |
| [ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT FOR REFFILING MEDICAL GAS CYLINDER] [M-15/6/2026-AIIAGoa][… | ₹10,00,000 | 10 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM |
| [O and M with interior, renovation and annual repair maintenance works at AIIA, … | ₹40,00,00,000 | 17 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM |
| [Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (SITC) of Main LT Panel, LT Cab… | ₹60,00,000 | 18 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM |
Newest All India Institute of Ayurveda e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.
| Tender Title | Published | Closes | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| [Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (SITC) of Main LT Panel, LT Cab… | 06 Aug 2026 | 18 Aug 2026 | ₹60,00,000 |
| [O and M with interior, renovation and annual repair maintenance works at AIIA, … | 04 Aug 2026 | 17 Aug 2026 | ₹40,00,00,000 |
| [ANNUAL RATE CONTRACT FOR REFFILING MEDICAL GAS CYLINDER] [M-15/6/2026-AIIAGoa][… | 22 Jul 2026 | 10 Aug 2026 | ₹10,00,000 |
| [Engagement of PMC for operation and maintenance] [J-11/8/2026-AIIA][2026_AIIA_8… | 22 Jun 2026 | 12 Aug 2026 | ₹45,93,00,000 |
"All India Institute of Ayurveda" has only 4 active tender(s). Try these related departments: