● LIVE 1 active tenders · Updated 31 Aug 2026
Jharkhand State Livelihood Promotion Society is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods.
| Tender Title | Value | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|
| [printing firms for design, print and supply of Flex and different types of prin… | ₹— | 14 Aug 2026, 01:00 PM |
Newest Jharkhand State Livelihood Promotion Society e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.
| Tender Title | Published | Closes | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| [printing firms for design, print and supply of Flex and different types of prin… | 04 Aug 2026 | 14 Aug 2026 | ₹— |
"Jharkhand State Livelihood Promotion Society" has only 1 active tender(s). Try these related departments:
| Department | Tenders | Avg Value | Portals |
|---|---|---|---|
| State Highway Authority of Jharkhand | 4 | ₹205.09 Cr | 1 |
| State Industries Promotion Corporation Of TamilNadu | 10 | ₹22.47 Cr | 1 |
| Jharkhand State Building Construction Corporation Limited | 2 | ₹1257.93 Cr | 1 |
| Thenmala Ecotourism Promotion Society | 2 | ₹9 L | 1 |
| SE National Health Mission State Health Society Mumbai | 4 | ₹2.69 L | 1 |
| CEO (Uttarakhand State Rural Livelihood Mission) | 1 | ₹1.5 Cr | 1 |
| State AIDS Control Society | 1 | ₹70 L | 1 |