Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

CCE Brutang and Hadua Irrigation Project Dasapalla 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #985 · Score 37.9

● LIVE 2 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹1.23 Cr · Updated 01 Sep 2026

CCE Brutang and Hadua Irrigation Project Dasapalla is an active government procuring department with 2 live tenders worth ₹1.2 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Services, Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
11.6 Volume
58.7 Value
43.3 Breadth
2.1 Reach
100.0 Quality
2
Active Tenders
₹1.23 Cr
Total Value
₹61.46 L
Avg Tender Value
₹61,475
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
2
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
37.9/100
Rank #985 out of 2,270 departments
12
Volume
59
Value
43
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Services
1
Works
1

Where This Department Operates

Odisha · odisha

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Engagement of PEC for the work Construction of Under Ground Pipeline System of … ₹81,00,000 10 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[Supply , Installation, Testing and commissioning of 42 KWP GRID Interactive Hyb… ₹41,91,400 18 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest CCE Brutang and Hadua Irrigation Project Dasapalla e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Supply , Installation, Testing and commissioning of 42 KWP GRID Interactive Hyb… 03 Aug 2026 18 Aug 2026 ₹41,91,400
[Engagement of PEC for the work Construction of Under Ground Pipeline System of … 24 Jul 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹81,00,000

Related Departments

"CCE Brutang and Hadua Irrigation Project Dasapalla" has only 2 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments