● LIVE 6 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹32.73 Cr · Updated 31 Aug 2026
Skill Employment and Entrepreneurship Department- Externally Aided Project is an active government procuring department with 6 live tenders worth ₹32.7 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods, Works.
| Tender Title | Value | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|
| [Equipment for Drone Lab] [GS02/ASU/CE/013][2026_SEEDE_53031_1] | ₹1,36,00,000 | 13 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM |
| [Equipment for Artificial Intelligence and Machine Learning] [GS02/ASU/TEC/063][… | ₹1,35,50,000 | 13 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM |
| [Equipment for Advanced Food Technology (Food and Vegetable Processing, Packed H… | ₹90,00,000 | 20 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM |
| [Design, Build, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Operation Suppo… | ₹25,50,00,000 | 07 Sep 2026, 02:00 PM |
| [Lot 2- GIS and Remote Sensing Lab] [GS02/ASU/SUY/060][2026_SEEDE_53390_1] | ₹1,27,00,000 | 07 Sep 2026, 02:00 PM |
| [Equipment for Dairy, Fish, Meat, Poultry, and Cereal-Pulse-Oil seed Processing … | ₹2,34,50,000 | 20 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM |
Newest Skill Employment and Entrepreneurship Department- Externally Aided Project e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.
| Tender Title | Published | Closes | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| [Design, Build, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning and Operation Suppo… | 07 Aug 2026 | 07 Sep 2026 | ₹25,50,00,000 |
| [Lot 2- GIS and Remote Sensing Lab] [GS02/ASU/SUY/060][2026_SEEDE_53390_1] | 07 Aug 2026 | 07 Sep 2026 | ₹1,27,00,000 |
| [Equipment for Drone Lab] [GS02/ASU/CE/013][2026_SEEDE_53031_1] | 13 Jul 2026 | 13 Aug 2026 | ₹1,36,00,000 |
| [Equipment for Artificial Intelligence and Machine Learning] [GS02/ASU/TEC/063][… | 13 Jul 2026 | 13 Aug 2026 | ₹1,35,50,000 |
| [Equipment for Advanced Food Technology (Food and Vegetable Processing, Packed H… | 13 Jul 2026 | 20 Aug 2026 | ₹90,00,000 |
| [Equipment for Dairy, Fish, Meat, Poultry, and Cereal-Pulse-Oil seed Processing … | 13 Jul 2026 | 20 Aug 2026 | ₹2,34,50,000 |