Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Delhi Agricultural Marketing Board 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1600 · Score 30.2

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹3.45 L · Updated 01 Sep 2026

Delhi Agricultural Marketing Board is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders worth ₹3.4 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
45.8 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹3.45 L
Total Value
₹3.45 L
Avg Tender Value
₹0
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
30.2/100
Rank #1,600 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
46
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
1

Where This Department Operates

Delhi · delhi

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Installation of Hydraulic Ramp on TATA 407 vehicle of APMC Azadpur for lifting … ₹3,44,560 10 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Delhi Agricultural Marketing Board e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Installation of Hydraulic Ramp on TATA 407 vehicle of APMC Azadpur for lifting … 04 Aug 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹3,44,560

Related Departments

"Delhi Agricultural Marketing Board" has only 1 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments