Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Madhya Pradesh Jal Nigam Maryadit 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1570 · Score 31.0

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹6.95 L · Updated 03 Sep 2026

Madhya Pradesh Jal Nigam Maryadit is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders worth ₹7.0 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
48.4 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹6.95 L
Total Value
₹6.95 L
Avg Tender Value
₹13,900
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
31/100
Rank #1,570 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
48
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Services
1

Where This Department Operates

Madhya Pradesh · madhya pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[08/Proc./MPJNM/2026-27] [08/Proc./MPJNM/2026-27][2026_MPJNM_527522_1] ₹6,95,000 19 Aug 2026, 05:30 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Madhya Pradesh Jal Nigam Maryadit e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[08/Proc./MPJNM/2026-27] [08/Proc./MPJNM/2026-27][2026_MPJNM_527522_1] 07 Aug 2026 19 Aug 2026 ₹6,95,000

Related Departments

"Madhya Pradesh Jal Nigam Maryadit" has only 1 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments