Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Odisha State Co-operative Marketing Federation Ltd 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1308 · Score 34.3

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹1.46 Cr · Updated 04 Sep 2026

Odisha State Co-operative Marketing Federation Ltd is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders worth ₹1.5 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
59.3 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹1.46 Cr
Total Value
₹1.46 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹1.46 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
34.3/100
Rank #1,308 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
59
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
1

Where This Department Operates

Odisha · odisha

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Flexibility design and development of front elevation of Head Office of MARKFED… ₹1,45,73,460 20 Aug 2026, 05:30 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Odisha State Co-operative Marketing Federation Ltd e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Flexibility design and development of front elevation of Head Office of MARKFED… 27 Jul 2026 20 Aug 2026 ₹1,45,73,460

Related Departments

"Odisha State Co-operative Marketing Federation Ltd" has only 1 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments