Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Madhya Pradesh Bhawan 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #951 · Score 38.3

● LIVE 5 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹23.7 L · Updated 02 Sep 2026

Madhya Pradesh Bhawan is an active government procuring department with 5 live tenders worth ₹23.7 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods, Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
18.9 Volume
52.8 Value
43.3 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
5
Active Tenders
₹23.7 L
Total Value
₹4.74 L
Avg Tender Value
₹14,220
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
38.3/100
Rank #951 out of 2,270 departments
19
Volume
53
Value
43
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Goods
3
Services
2

Where This Department Operates

Delhi · madhya pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[14/ CTC/168/MPB/2026] [14/CTC/168/MPB/2026 DT. 21/07/2026][2026_MPB_523044_1] ₹2,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Annual Supply of Stationary Items] [10/JUNE/STATIONERY/MPB/2026][2026_MPB_51637… ₹5,50,000 18 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Annual Supply of Printed Stationery Items ] [8/MAY/PRINTEDSTATIONERY/MPB/26][20… ₹2,00,000 19 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[12/JULY/TONER REFILLING/MPB/2026] [12/JULY/TONER REFILLING/MPB/2026][2026_MPB_5… ₹1,20,000 31 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Supply of IT Items] [15/IT ITEMS/MPB/2026 DATED 06-08-2026][2026_MPB_527685_1] ₹13,00,000 31 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Madhya Pradesh Bhawan e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Supply of IT Items] [15/IT ITEMS/MPB/2026 DATED 06-08-2026][2026_MPB_527685_1] 06 Aug 2026 31 Aug 2026 ₹13,00,000
[12/JULY/TONER REFILLING/MPB/2026] [12/JULY/TONER REFILLING/MPB/2026][2026_MPB_5… 05 Aug 2026 31 Aug 2026 ₹1,20,000
[Annual Supply of Printed Stationery Items ] [8/MAY/PRINTEDSTATIONERY/MPB/26][20… 29 Jul 2026 19 Aug 2026 ₹2,00,000
[Annual Supply of Stationary Items] [10/JUNE/STATIONERY/MPB/2026][2026_MPB_51637… 28 Jul 2026 18 Aug 2026 ₹5,50,000
[14/ CTC/168/MPB/2026] [14/CTC/168/MPB/2026 DT. 21/07/2026][2026_MPB_523044_1] 21 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹2,00,000
Search All Madhya Pradesh Bhawan Tenders Browse All Departments