● LIVE 3 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹16.45 L · Updated 31 Aug 2026
Kerala University of Fisheries and Ocean studies is an active government procuring department with 3 live tenders worth ₹16.4 L across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.
| Tender Title | Value | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|
| [Providing Partition works and setting up of Lab in Department of Aquatic Enviro… | ₹7,05,000 | 10 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM |
| [Flood control works at North-East campus of KUFOS Panangad] [GA10/5986/2026][20… | ₹8,20,000 | 10 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM |
| [Renovation of the Office of Deputy Director ,KSAD at KUFOS HQ Panangad] [GA10/1… | ₹1,20,000 | 17 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM |
Newest Kerala University of Fisheries and Ocean studies e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.
| Tender Title | Published | Closes | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| [Renovation of the Office of Deputy Director ,KSAD at KUFOS HQ Panangad] [GA10/1… | 04 Aug 2026 | 17 Aug 2026 | ₹1,20,000 |
| [Providing Partition works and setting up of Lab in Department of Aquatic Enviro… | 30 Jul 2026 | 10 Aug 2026 | ₹7,05,000 |
| [Flood control works at North-East campus of KUFOS Panangad] [GA10/5986/2026][20… | 30 Jul 2026 | 10 Aug 2026 | ₹8,20,000 |
"Kerala University of Fisheries and Ocean studies" has only 3 active tender(s). Try these related departments: