Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

National Institute of Biologicals, Noida ⚪ Niche / Emerging · PAI Rank #1663 · Score 10.5

● LIVE 6 active tenders · Updated 04 Sep 2026

National Institute of Biologicals, Noida is an active government procuring department with 6 live tenders across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods.

📊 PAI Breakdown
20.6 Volume
0.0 Value
26.7 Breadth
2.1 Reach
0.0 Quality
6
Active Tenders
₹0
Total Value
₹0
Avg Tender Value
₹0
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
2
Districts
⚪ Niche / Emerging
10.5/100
Rank #1,663 out of 2,270 departments
21
Volume
0
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
0
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Goods
6

Where This Department Operates

Uttar Pradesh · epublish

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Tender enquiry for procurement of Lab Misc. items] [Q-1.0/205/2026-Proc.-NIB][2… ₹0.00 11 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Procurement of Chemicals Reagents and Kits Reg] [Q-1.0/450/2025-Proc.-NIB ][202… ₹0.00 12 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Tender Enquiry for Lab Chemical/Reagents/Kits-Reg. ] [Q-1.0/191/2026-Proc.-NIB … ₹0.00 11 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Tender enquiry for procurement of Lab Misc. items] [Q-1.0/217/2026-Proc.-NIB][2… ₹0.00 21 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Procurement of Chemicals Reagents and Kits Reg] [Q-1.0/356/2026-Proc.-NIB][2026… ₹0.00 27 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Tender enquiry for Lab Chemical/Reagent/Kits items] [Q-1.0/180/2026-Proc.-NIB][… ₹0.00 27 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest National Institute of Biologicals, Noida e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Procurement of Chemicals Reagents and Kits Reg] [Q-1.0/356/2026-Proc.-NIB][2026… 05 Aug 2026 27 Aug 2026 ₹0.00
[Tender enquiry for Lab Chemical/Reagent/Kits items] [Q-1.0/180/2026-Proc.-NIB][… 05 Aug 2026 27 Aug 2026 ₹0.00
[Tender Enquiry for Lab Chemical/Reagents/Kits-Reg. ] [Q-1.0/191/2026-Proc.-NIB … 31 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹0.00
[Tender enquiry for procurement of Lab Misc. items] [Q-1.0/217/2026-Proc.-NIB][2… 31 Jul 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹0.00
[Procurement of Chemicals Reagents and Kits Reg] [Q-1.0/450/2025-Proc.-NIB ][202… 24 Jul 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹0.00
[Tender enquiry for procurement of Lab Misc. items] [Q-1.0/205/2026-Proc.-NIB][2… 21 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹0.00
Search All National Institute of Biologicals, Noida Tenders Browse All Departments