Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Directorate of Small Savings And Lotteries 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1032 · Score 37.3

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹25 Cr · Updated 31 Aug 2026

Directorate of Small Savings And Lotteries is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders worth ₹25.0 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
69.5 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹25 Cr
Total Value
₹25 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹50 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
37.3/100
Rank #1,032 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
70
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Services
1

Where This Department Operates

Goa · goa

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Selection and Appointment of a Marketing Agency for Marketing and Sale of Onlin… ₹25,00,00,000 17 Aug 2026, 04:30 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Directorate of Small Savings And Lotteries e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Selection and Appointment of a Marketing Agency for Marketing and Sale of Onlin… 08 May 2026 17 Aug 2026 ₹25,00,00,000
Search All Directorate of Small Savings And Lotteries Tenders Browse All Departments