Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

UIT- SRIGANGANAGAR 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1082 · Score 36.7

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹13.5 Cr · Updated 31 Aug 2026

UIT- SRIGANGANAGAR is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders worth ₹13.5 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
67.3 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹13.5 Cr
Total Value
₹13.5 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹27 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
36.7/100
Rank #1,082 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
67
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
1

Where This Department Operates

Rajasthan · rajasthan

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[10 MLD and 15 MLD Plant with necessary replacements of Mechanical and Electrica… ₹13,50,00,000 11 Aug 2026, 06:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest UIT- SRIGANGANAGAR e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[10 MLD and 15 MLD Plant with necessary replacements of Mechanical and Electrica… 06 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹13,50,00,000

Related Departments

"UIT- SRIGANGANAGAR" has only 1 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments