Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Uttar Pradesh Rajya Nirman Sahkari Sangh Limited 🥉 Active Procurement Office · PAI Rank #279 · Score 48.9

● LIVE 46 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹61.07 Cr · Updated 31 Aug 2026

Uttar Pradesh Rajya Nirman Sahkari Sangh Limited is an active government procuring department with 46 live tenders worth ₹61.1 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
40.7 Volume
72.7 Value
26.7 Breadth
5.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
46
Active Tenders
₹61.07 Cr
Total Value
₹1.33 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹2.66 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
21
Districts
🥉
🥉 Active Procurement Office
48.9/100
Rank #279 out of 2,270 departments
41
Volume
73
Value
27
Breadth
6
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
46

Where This Department Operates

Uttar Pradesh · uttar pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Maintenance work of the backward class hostel in government inter college Ghora… ₹43,55,000 10 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM
[RENOVATION OF PT. DEEN DAYAL UPADHAYAY O.B.C. BOYS HOSTEL FOR GOVT. DEGREE COLL… ₹43,93,000 11 Aug 2026, 02:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION 100 M.T. GODOWN AT- KALAKHURI, BLOCK- KHURJA IN DISTRICT- BULANDSH… ₹37,40,210 13 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION 100 M.T. GODOWN AT- DHANSOORPUR, BLOCK- SAYNA IN DISTRICT- BULANDS… ₹37,39,981 13 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION 100 M.T. GODOWN AT- MORTA, BLOCK- RAZAPUR IN DISTRICT- GHAZIABAD (… ₹37,40,663 13 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF 2500 METRIC TON CAPACITY GODOWN AT MAINPURI, DISTRICT-MAINPURI … ₹3,89,35,000 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF 5000 METRIC TON CAPACITY GODOWN (2500 M TON-02 NOS) AT ABHAYPUR… ₹6,63,79,000 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF 5000 METRIC TON CAPACITY GODOWN AT CHHIBRAMAU, DISTRICT-KANNAUJ… ₹6,68,21,000 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF PROPOSED MODEL MULTIPURPOSE SEED STORE AND TECHNOLOGY DISSEMINT… ₹93,42,000 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF PROPOSED MODEL MULTIPURPOSE SEED STORE AND TECHNOLOGY DISSEMINT… ₹93,42,000 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF PROPOSED MODEL MULTIPURPOSE SEED STORE AND TECHNOLOGY DISSEMINT… ₹93,42,000 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF PROPOSED MODEL MULTIPURPOSE SEED STORE AND TECHNOLOGY DISSEMINT… ₹93,42,000 13 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY WALL FOR FROZEN SEMEN PRODUCTION CENTRE RAHMANKHERA MA… ₹4,37,05,000 11 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION 100 M.T. GODOWN AT - DALAULI, BLOCK - KUNDA IN DISTRICT- PRATAPGAR… ₹37,39,359 17 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[CONSSTRUCTION OF GLASS PARTITION FURNITURE ACS OF INNOVATION FOUNDATION CELL AT… ₹54,53,000 10 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF 100 MT. GODOWN AT BARKAPUR KALAPUR, DISTRICT-BAREILLY(U.P.)] [3… ₹37,39,000 13 Aug 2026, 06:55 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE SEED STORE AND TECHNOLOGY DISSEMINATION CENTRE AT… ₹91,20,248 17 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE SEED STORE AND TECHNOLOGY DISSEMINATION CENTRE AT… ₹91,19,735 17 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM
[CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE SEED STORE AND TECHNOLOGY DISSEMINATION CENTRE AT… ₹91,20,056 17 Aug 2026, 12:00 PM
[Construction of New Office Building at D.M. Residence Campus, District-Siddhart… ₹20,74,000 10 Aug 2026, 10:00 AM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Uttar Pradesh Rajya Nirman Sahkari Sangh Limited e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC HEALTH CENTRE BAJHNA, DISTRICT-SULTANPUR(U.P.)] [359/UPR… 08 Aug 2026 21 Aug 2026 ₹2,39,01,000
[CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE SEED STORE AND TECHNOLOGY DISSEMINATION CENTER AT … 08 Aug 2026 15 Aug 2026 ₹91,19,000
[Construction/ Altration/ upgradation of Science Lab for Science Deptt. at Dr. R… 08 Aug 2026 15 Aug 2026 ₹51,60,000
[Laying of Paver Block Leveling Dressing of New Campus at Dr. R.M.L.A.U. Ayodhya… 08 Aug 2026 15 Aug 2026 ₹26,65,000
[CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE SEED STORE AND TECHNOLOGY DISSEMINATION CENTER AT … 08 Aug 2026 15 Aug 2026 ₹91,19,000
[Interlocking work infront of F.O. and Registrar, New Residence to optional Gate… 08 Aug 2026 15 Aug 2026 ₹26,16,100
[ CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE SEED STORE AND TECHNOLOGY DISSEMINATION CENTER AT… 08 Aug 2026 15 Aug 2026 ₹91,19,000
[REPAIR AND RENOVATION OF ARTO OFFICE AT DISTRICT SULTANPUR(U.P.)] [40/UPRNSS/E-… 07 Aug 2026 13 Aug 2026 ₹12,17,000
[CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE SEED STORE AND TECHNOLOGY DISSEMINATION CENTER AT … 07 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹91,19,000
[CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE SEED STORE AND TECHNOLOGY DISSEMINATION CENTER AT … 07 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹91,19,000
Search All Uttar Pradesh Rajya Nirman Sahkari Sangh Limited Tenders Browse All Departments