Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Himachal Pradesh Medical Services Corporation Limited 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #997 · Score 37.7

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹35 Cr · Updated 31 Aug 2026

Himachal Pradesh Medical Services Corporation Limited is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders worth ₹35.0 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods.

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
70.7 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹35 Cr
Total Value
₹35 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹35 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
37.7/100
Rank #997 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
71
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Goods
1

Where This Department Operates

Himachal Pradesh · hp tenders

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Establishment of Track-Based Integrated Total Lab Automation, on behalf of DMER… ₹35,00,00,000 27 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Himachal Pradesh Medical Services Corporation Limited e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Establishment of Track-Based Integrated Total Lab Automation, on behalf of DMER… 17 Jul 2026 27 Aug 2026 ₹35,00,00,000

Related Departments

"Himachal Pradesh Medical Services Corporation Limited" has only 1 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments