Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Uttar Pradesh Medical Supplies Corporation Ltd. 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1645 · Score 20.7

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹50 · Updated 31 Aug 2026

Uttar Pradesh Medical Supplies Corporation Ltd. is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders worth ₹50 across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Goods.

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
14.1 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹50
Total Value
₹50
Avg Tender Value
₹1
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
20.7/100
Rank #1,645 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
14
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Goods
1

Where This Department Operates

Uttar Pradesh · uttar pradesh

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[e-TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF DRUGS TO UTTAR PRADESH MEDICAL SUPPLIES CORPORATION … ₹50 14 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Uttar Pradesh Medical Supplies Corporation Ltd. e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[e-TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF DRUGS TO UTTAR PRADESH MEDICAL SUPPLIES CORPORATION … 23 Jul 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹50

Related Departments

"Uttar Pradesh Medical Supplies Corporation Ltd." has only 1 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments