● LIVE 1 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹1947 Cr · Updated 03 Sep 2026
PM Mitra Park Uttar Pradesh Limited is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders worth ₹1947.0 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.
| Tender Title | Value | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|
| [Development, Operation and Maintenance of the PM MITRA Mega Textile and Apparel… | ₹19,47,00,00,000 | 17 Aug 2026, 05:00 PM |
Newest PM Mitra Park Uttar Pradesh Limited e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.
| Tender Title | Published | Closes | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| [Development, Operation and Maintenance of the PM MITRA Mega Textile and Apparel… | 26 Jun 2026 | 17 Aug 2026 | ₹19,47,00,00,000 |
"PM Mitra Park Uttar Pradesh Limited" has only 1 active tender(s). Try these related departments:
| Department | Tenders | Avg Value | Portals |
|---|---|---|---|
| Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | 306 | ₹1.79 Cr | 2 |
| Madhya Pradesh Poorv Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | 43 | ₹25.92 Cr | 1 |
| Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | 67 | ₹1.22 Cr | 1 |
| Uttar Pradesh Jal Vidyut Nigam Limited | 15 | ₹263.63 Cr | 1 |
| Madhya Pradesh Road Development Corporation Limited | 15 | ₹70.35 Cr | 1 |
| Uttar Pradesh Rajya Nirman Sahkari Sangh Limited | 46 | ₹1.33 Cr | 1 |
| Uttar Pradesh Metro Rail Corporation Limited | 12 | ₹259.47 Cr | 1 |
| Madhya Pradesh Urban Development Company Limited - MDB Tenders | 7 | ₹16.09 Cr | 1 |
| Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Ltd. | 5 | ₹7.96 Cr | 1 |
| Madhya Pradesh Metro Rail Corporation Limited | 1 | ₹102 Cr | 1 |
| Himachal Pradesh Medical Services Corporation Limited | 1 | ₹35 Cr | 1 |
| Uttar Pradesh Braj Tirath Vikas Parishad | 3 | ₹1.03 Cr | 1 |
| Uttar Pradesh Medical Supplies Corporation Ltd. | 1 | ₹50 | 1 |
| Awas Bandhu Uttar Pradesh | 2 | — | 1 |
| Uttar Pradesh Real Estate Regulatory Authority | 1 | — | 1 |