Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Educational Consultants India Limited ⚪ Niche / Emerging · PAI Rank #1649 · Score 15.9

● LIVE 7 active tenders · Updated 03 Sep 2026

Educational Consultants India Limited is an active government procuring department with 7 live tenders across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works, Services, Goods.

📊 PAI Breakdown
22.0 Volume
0.0 Value
60.0 Breadth
1.9 Reach
0.0 Quality
7
Active Tenders
₹0
Total Value
₹0
Avg Tender Value
₹7.35 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
⚪ Niche / Emerging
15.9/100
Rank #1,649 out of 2,270 departments
22
Volume
0
Value
60
Breadth
2
Reach
0
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
4
Services
2
Goods
1

Where This Department Operates

Uttar Pradesh · epublish

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Selection of Partner for Entering into Rate Contract for Development and Deploy… ₹0.00 10 Aug 2026, 04:30 PM
[Empanelment of MeitY Empanelled Agencies or their Authorized Partner for offeri… ₹0.00 11 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Hiring services of an agency for Providing housekeeping services] [EdCIL/Admin/… ₹0.00 17 Aug 2026, 06:55 PM
[Expression of Interest for Empanelment of System Integrator/ Service Provider f… ₹0.00 12 Aug 2026, 12:30 PM
[Selection of System Integrator for the Supply Installation, Commissioning and T… ₹0.00 20 Aug 2026, 03:30 PM
[SELECTION OF SYSTEM INTEGRATOR FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION OF 1200 LAPTO… ₹0.00 10 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[Setting-up of Integrated Innovation Hub] [EdCIL/EIS EPS/PROC/2026-27/Innovation… ₹0.00 14 Aug 2026, 02:30 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Educational Consultants India Limited e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Setting-up of Integrated Innovation Hub] [EdCIL/EIS EPS/PROC/2026-27/Innovation… 08 Aug 2026 14 Aug 2026 ₹0.00
[Selection of System Integrator for the Supply Installation, Commissioning and T… 31 Jul 2026 20 Aug 2026 ₹0.00
[Hiring services of an agency for Providing housekeeping services] [EdCIL/Admin/… 30 Jul 2026 17 Aug 2026 ₹0.00
[Expression of Interest for Empanelment of System Integrator/ Service Provider f… 16 Jul 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹0.00
[SELECTION OF SYSTEM INTEGRATOR FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION OF 1200 LAPTO… 15 Jul 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹0.00
[Empanelment of MeitY Empanelled Agencies or their Authorized Partner for offeri… 08 Jul 2026 11 Aug 2026 ₹0.00
[Selection of Partner for Entering into Rate Contract for Development and Deploy… 14 Apr 2026 10 Aug 2026 ₹0.00
Search All Educational Consultants India Limited Tenders Browse All Departments