Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

Indian Institute of Management Sirmaur 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #980 · Score 38.0

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹45 Cr · Updated 01 Sep 2026

Indian Institute of Management Sirmaur is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders worth ₹45.0 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Services.

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
71.6 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹45 Cr
Total Value
₹45 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹90 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
38/100
Rank #980 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
72
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Services
1

Where This Department Operates

Himachal Pradesh · cppp1 eprocure

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Providing Integrated Facility Management (Catering and Hospitality, Housekeepin… ₹45,00,00,000 20 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest Indian Institute of Management Sirmaur e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Providing Integrated Facility Management (Catering and Hospitality, Housekeepin… 15 Jul 2026 20 Aug 2026 ₹45,00,00,000

Related Departments

"Indian Institute of Management Sirmaur" has only 1 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments