Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

SINDHU RESETTLEMENT CORPORATION LIMITED 🔵 Regional Buyer · PAI Rank #1110 · Score 36.4

● LIVE 1 active tenders · Total procurement value ₹10.62 Cr · Updated 03 Sep 2026

SINDHU RESETTLEMENT CORPORATION LIMITED is an active government procuring department with 1 live tenders worth ₹10.6 Cr across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
7.3 Volume
66.4 Value
26.7 Breadth
1.9 Reach
100.0 Quality
1
Active Tenders
₹10.62 Cr
Total Value
₹10.62 Cr
Avg Tender Value
₹10.62 L
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
1
Districts
🔵
🔵 Regional Buyer
36.4/100
Rank #1,110 out of 2,270 departments
7
Volume
66
Value
27
Breadth
2
Reach
100
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
1

Where This Department Operates

Gujarat · cppp1 eprocure

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[Proposed Shopping Complex on open plot near TCPC ] [02/2026][2026_SRCL_920110_1… ₹10,62,07,686 25 Aug 2026, 04:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest SINDHU RESETTLEMENT CORPORATION LIMITED e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[Proposed Shopping Complex on open plot near TCPC ] [02/2026][2026_SRCL_920110_1… 05 Aug 2026 25 Aug 2026 ₹10,62,07,686

Related Departments

"SINDHU RESETTLEMENT CORPORATION LIMITED" has only 1 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments