Tender84
🧭 Browse
By State By Department By City By Sector By Portals Closing Today High-Value India + GTE Near You — Sign in to personalize
📚 Resources
How to File Tender CPP Portal Guide Vendor Registration DSC Guide EMD Guide GeM Guide Procurement Glossary What is PAI? Free Tools Tender Directory
💼 Services
Professional Services Plans & Pricing
🏢 Company
About Us Contact Us Legal
👤 Account
Login
📞 Support
Support

JMHIDPCL Jharkhand Medical And Health Infrastructure Development Procurement Corporation Limited ⚪ Niche / Emerging · PAI Rank #1668 · Score 9.5

● LIVE 4 active tenders · Updated 02 Sep 2026

JMHIDPCL Jharkhand Medical And Health Infrastructure Development Procurement Corporation Limited is an active government procuring department with 4 live tenders across 1 procurement portal and 1 state. Top categories: Works.

📊 PAI Breakdown
17.0 Volume
0.0 Value
26.7 Breadth
2.5 Reach
0.0 Quality
4
Active Tenders
₹0
Total Value
₹0
Avg Tender Value
₹0
Avg EMD
1
Portals
1
States
4
Districts
⚪ Niche / Emerging
9.5/100
Rank #1,668 out of 2,270 departments
17
Volume
0
Value
27
Breadth
3
Reach
0
Quality

Related Procurement Terms

Top Categories

Works
4

Where This Department Operates

Jharkhand · jharkhand

Active Tenders

Tender Title Value Closing Date
[UPGRADING EXISTING 130 BEDDED DISTRICT HOSPITAL AT KHUNTI, JHARKHAND TO A 220 b… ₹— 12 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[UPRADING EXISITING 100 BEDDED DISTRICT HOSPITAL AT JAMTARA JHARKHAND TO A MEDIC… ₹— 12 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[UPRADING EXISITING 100 BEDDED DISTRICT HOSPITAL AT GIRIDIH JHARKHAND TO A MEDIC… ₹— 12 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM
[UPRADING EXISITING 100 BEDDED DISTRICT HOSPITAL AT DHANBAD JHARKHAND TO A MEDIC… ₹— 12 Aug 2026, 03:00 PM

Recently Published Tenders

Newest JMHIDPCL Jharkhand Medical And Health Infrastructure Development Procurement Corporation Limited e-procurement notices published recently. Updated daily.

Tender Title Published Closes Value
[UPGRADING EXISTING 130 BEDDED DISTRICT HOSPITAL AT KHUNTI, JHARKHAND TO A 220 b… 29 May 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹—
[UPRADING EXISITING 100 BEDDED DISTRICT HOSPITAL AT JAMTARA JHARKHAND TO A MEDIC… 29 May 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹—
[UPRADING EXISITING 100 BEDDED DISTRICT HOSPITAL AT GIRIDIH JHARKHAND TO A MEDIC… 29 May 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹—
[UPRADING EXISITING 100 BEDDED DISTRICT HOSPITAL AT DHANBAD JHARKHAND TO A MEDIC… 29 May 2026 12 Aug 2026 ₹—

Related Departments

"JMHIDPCL Jharkhand Medical And Health Infrastructure Development Procurement Corporation Limited" has only 4 active tender(s). Try these related departments:

Browse All Departments